Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
 Time

Pace

1

1085

Jason

Frank

39

M

Webster

NY

0:20:01

6:27

2

1305

Douglas

Wrend

25

M

Webster

NY

0:21:09

6:48

3

1248

Ronald

Richards

56

M

Victor

NY

0:21:22

6:53

4

1100

Kimberly

Glennon

41

F

Pittsford

NY

0:21:51

7:02

5

98

Ruth

Rossi

31

F

Rochester

NY

0:22:16

7:10

6

1084

Alana

Frank

37

F

Webster

NY

0:22:41

7:18

7

1212

Scott

Murdock

49

M

Rochester

NY

0:23:17

7:30

8

1224

Robert

Painting

66

M

Holley

NY

0:23:55

7:42

9

1047

mike

Cassata

53

M

Ontario

NY

0:24:25

7:52

10

1011

Amy

Bartell

45

F

Mendon

NY

0:24:25

7:52

11

1097

Elissa

Gielen

56

F

Dansville

NY

0:24:33

7:54

12

1298

Allen

Wichtendahl

43

M

Rochester

NY

0:24:33

7:54

13

1299

Kelly

Wichtendahl

39

F

Rochester

NY

0:24:44

7:58

14

1037

Rebekah

Burrill

47

F

Pittsford

NY

0:25:01

8:03

15

1147

Robert

Jaeger

31

M

Rochester

NY

0:25:05

8:04

16

1098

Daniel

Giles

32

M

Rochester

NY

0:25:20

8:09

17

1096

John

Gerber

44

M

West Henrietta

NY

0:25:23

8:10

18

1262

Brian

Schultheis

43

M

Rochester

NY

0:25:48

8:18

19

1254

Rhiannon

Rossi

33

F

Rochester

NY

0:26:13

8:26

20

1022

Andy

Blake

64

M

Rochester

NY

0:26:23

8:30

21

1095

Pamela

Geil

47

F

West Henrietta

NY

0:26:32

8:32

22

1150

Lena

Johnson

48

F

Rochester

NY

0:26:40

8:35

23

1001

Gordie

Auckland

53

M

Arkport

NY

0:27:23

8:49

24

1297

DJ

Wells

49

F

Fairport

NY

0:27:26

8:50

25

1106

Andrew

Gotowka

34

M

Henrietta

NY

0:27:27

8:50

26

1045

Catherine

Carroll-Edwards

48

F

Rochester

NY

0:27:36

8:53

27

1203

Angela

Messenger

36

F

Penfield

NY

0:27:41

8:55

28

1243

Chris

Reilly

42

M

Fairport

NY

0:27:42

8:55

29

1055

Kailee

Coleman

25

F

Fairport

NY

0:27:42

8:55

30

1263

Amy

Seagroves

32

F

Los Angeles

CA

0:27:44

8:56

31

1135

Jan

Hodge

41

M

Brockport

NY

0:27:44

8:56

32

1235

David

Pilato

42

M

Penfield

NY

0:27:47

8:57

33

1236

Lindsay

Pilato

37

F

Penfield

NY

0:27:47

8:57

34

1074

Kara

Eaker

30

F

Rochester

NY

0:27:55

8:59

35

1287

Kerrie

Vandemortel

41

F

Newark

NY

0:28:07

9:03

36

1285

Erica

Tuper

39

F

Williamson

NY

0:28:09

9:04

37

97

Joseph

Rossi

34

M

Rochester

NY

0:28:12

9:05

38

87

Gillian

Pielow

44

F

West Henrietta

NY

0:28:19

9:07

39

1092

Stephanie

Gage

29

F

Farmington

NY

0:28:28

9:10

40

1060

Colleen

Czubinski

41

F

Batavia

NY

0:28:54

9:18

41

1099

Stephanie

Giles

33

F

Rochester

NY

0:28:55

9:18

42

1133

Tricia

Hess

48

F

Webster

NY

0:28:58

9:19

43

1125

Robert

Hendy

49

M

Henrietta

NY

0:29:01

9:20

44

1278

Maria

Tantillo

56

F

Henrietta

NY

0:29:01

9:20

45

61

Richard

Knott III

55

M

Rochester

NY

0:29:11

9:24

46

1218

Phillip

Neininger

56

M

Canandaigua

NY

0:29:14

9:25

47

1063

Jennifer

Davis

42

F

Brockport

NY

0:29:19

9:26

48

1132

Andrew

Hess

52

M

Webster

NY

0:29:22

9:27

49

51

Laura

Jaeger

34

F

Rochester

NY

0:29:40

9:33

50

1054

Jessica

Colavecchia

34

F

Hilton

NY

0:29:44

9:34

51

71

Ashley

MacDonald

34

F

Rochester

NY

0:29:49

9:36

52

1072

Stephen

Droegmoeller

37

M

Rochester

NY

0:29:55

9:38

53

1260

William

Schifferli

41

M

Rochester

NY

0:29:56

9:38

54

1286

Jacque

Turbett

28

F

Macedon

NY

0:30:07

9:42

55

121

Sharon

Trimboli

50

F

Webster

NY

0:30:19

9:45

56

1271

Mary

Spahn

42

F

Rochester

NY

0:30:26

9:48

57

1196

Laura

McFarlane

58

F

Spencerport

NY

0:30:30

9:49

58

1290

Andrew

Vermette

34

M

Fairport

NY

0:30:39

9:52

59

77

Melissa

McFarlane

41

F

Canandaigua

NY

0:30:54

9:57

60

1220

Bob

Otto

81

M

Rochester

NY

0:30:57

9:58

61

1123

Joanna

Heath

24

F

Rochester

NY

0:31:01

9:59

62

1233

Jillian

Pica

30

F

Fairport

NY

0:31:07

10:01

63

1143

Jennifer

Hughes

35

F

Livonia

NY

0:31:14

10:03

64

1265

Ryan

Shannon

38

F

Livonia

NY

0:31:14

10:03

65

1183

Rena

Lindsay

42

F

Pittsford

NY

0:31:24

10:06

66

1043

Karin

Carnevale

55

F

Churchville

NY

0:31:34

10:10

67

1200

Shauna

Meek

31

F

Rochester

NY

0:32:02

10:19

68

1174

Brian

Lachance

44

M

Rochester

NY

0:32:09

10:21

69

1079

Crystal

Englert

39

F

Rochester

NY

0:32:17

10:23

70

1266

Cindi

Shear

60

F

Webster

NY

0:32:21

10:25

71

39

Matt

George

39

M

Victor

NY

0:32:24

10:26

72

1216

Brenda

Myrthil

50

F

Rochester

NY

0:32:28

10:27

73

1300

April

Wiesner

40

F

Penfield

NY

0:32:29

10:27

74

1157

Paul

Kato Sr

60

M

West Henrietta

NY

0:32:51

10:34

75

1180

Connie

Lee

61

F

Caledonia

NY

0:32:56

10:36

76

1162

Kevin

Kewin

33

M

East Rochester

NY

0:33:09

10:40

77

1019

Tara

Biggins

49

F

Le Roy

NY

0:33:18

10:43

78

1280

Fabiola

Thompson

43

F

Rochester

NY

0:33:25

10:45

79

1270

Tracy

Smith

39

F

Rochester

NY

0:33:28

10:46

80

1004

Karen

Bailey

59

F

Geneseo

NY

0:33:50

10:53

81

1279

Debbie

Thomas

63

F

Brockport

NY

0:33:55

10:55

82

1253

Sharilyn

Ross

53

F

Fairport

NY

0:33:57

10:56

83

1113

Myra

Gurecki

48

F

Rochester

NY

0:33:59

10:56

84

1252

Michael

Ross

52

M

Fairport

NY

0:33:59

10:56

85

1138

Kristin

Hoogland

41

F

Macedon

NY

0:34:02

10:57

86

1161

Missy

Kelley

50

F

Pittsford

NY

0:34:04

10:58

87

33

Rebecca

Etlinger

43

F

Rochester

NY

0:34:05

10:58

88

1010

Jim

Barrett

38

M

Hamlin

NY

0:34:20

11:03

89

1223

Cheryl

Paine-O'Connor

57

F

Webster

NY

0:34:21

11:03

90

1038

Kimberly

Burritt

49

F

Wayland

NY

0:34:35

11:08

91

1023

Kiki

Blake

59

F

Rochester

NY

0:34:55

11:14

92

1247

Joyce

Richards

57

F

Victor

NY

0:35:03

11:17

93

1028

Mark

Bowker

30

M

Rochester

NY

0:35:19

11:22

94

1171

Kathy

Kramer

38

F

Williamson

NY

0:36:09

11:38

95

1169

Hailey

Kramer

10

F

Williamson

NY

0:36:09

11:38

96

1170

Jake

Kramer

9

M

Williamson

NY

0:36:09

11:38

97

1044

Joe

Carpenter

41

M

Rochester

NY

0:36:23

11:43

98

1050

Gerald

Chrisman

51

M

Canandaigua

NY

0:36:28

11:44

99

1194

Megan

McCormick

51

F

Rochester

NY

0:36:31

11:45

100

1058

Martin

Cranmer

58

M

Fairport

NY

0:36:32

11:46

101

1051

Jean

Chrisman

51

F

Canandaigua

NY

0:36:34

11:46

102

1029

Sue

Bowker

62

F

Canandaigua

NY

0:36:45

11:50

103

1039

Kate

Busby

56

F

Canandaigua

NY

0:36:46

11:50

104

1160

Aaron

Keller

44

M

Churchville

NY

0:37:01

11:55

105

1238

Chery

Porter

51

F

Irondequoit

NY

0:37:05

11:56

106

1240

Cheryl

Quinn

72

F

Webster

NY

0:37:39

12:07

107

1249

Jaci

Riorden

56

F

Fairport

NY

0:37:41

12:08

108

78

Patty

Moore

58

F

Hamlin

NY

0:37:44

12:09

109

1227

Danielle

Pasqualucci

33

F

Rochester

NY

0:37:53

12:12

110

1030

Jennifer

Braidotti

42

F

West Henrietta

NY

0:38:05

12:15

111

1056

Stephen

Cone

47

M

Rochester

NY

0:38:39

12:26

112

1086

Lauren

Frank

58

F

Ontario

NY

0:38:50

12:30

113

1154

Larry

Judd

56

M

Rochester

NY

0:38:55

12:32

114

1149

Carol

Jew

30

F

Rochester

NY

0:39:26

12:42

115

1264

Millie

Serrano

53

F

Rochester

NY

0:39:36

12:45

116

24

Christine

Deeter

53

F

Pittsford

NY

0:39:43

12:47

117

1275

Deborah

Storrings

63

F

Syracuse

NY

0:39:58

12:52

118

1035

Paul

Burgio

47

M

Rochester

NY

0:40:01

12:53

119

1145

Sylvia

Hungerford

67

F

Webster

NY

0:40:03

12:53

120

1076

Venitha

Ellis

45

F

Piffard

NY

0:40:06

12:54

121

1258

James

Ryan

59

M

Rochester

NY

0:40:15

12:57

122

1118

Cathy

Handt

62

F

Rochester

NY

0:40:19

12:59

123

1115

Alan

Hall

67

M

Rochester

NY

0:40:25

13:01

124

1112

Susan

Gurak

57

F

Webster

NY

0:40:33

13:03

125

1025

Jessi

Bonaccorso

28

F

Penfield

NY

0:40:33

13:03

126

1141

Natasha

Howard

45

F

Rochester

NY

0:40:55

13:10

127

1292

Amy

Voelkl

60

F

Rochester

NY

0:41:17

13:17

128

1153

Angela

Judd

44

F

Rochester

NY

0:41:28

13:21

129

1158

Becky

Kehoe

75

F

Rochester

NY

0:41:43

13:26

130

1177

Kathy

Lanning

63

F

Webster

NY

0:42:06

13:33

131

16

Kim

Cahill

30

F

Rochester

NY

0:42:12

13:35

132

1078

Bethany

Engle

34

F

Farmington

NY

0:43:39

14:03

133

1140

Aisha

Howard

41

F

Rochester

NY

0:44:06

14:12

134

1091

Kathleen

Fuller

72

F

Hamlin

NY

0:45:10

14:32

135

1159

Mike

Kehoe

76

M

Rochester

NY

0:45:23

14:36

136

1302

Patricia

Williams

61

F

Le Roy

NY

0:45:28

14:38

137

1139

Steve

House

34

M

Rochester

NY

0:45:44

14:43

138

1071

Pat

Drake

53

F

Rochester

NY

0:45:57

14:47

139

1048

Emily

Chard

31

F

Rochester

NY

0:47:08

15:10

140

1087

Cheryl

French

44

F

West Henrietta

NY

0:47:12

15:12

141

1006

Christopher

Baker

16

M

W Henrietta

NY

0:47:20

15:14

142

1007

Laura

Baker

46

F

West Henrietta

NY

0:47:23

15:15

143

1109

Tessa

Greeno

37

F

Rochester

NY

0:47:34

15:19

144

1306

Lynne

Wrend

56

F

Webster

NY

0:47:46

15:22

145

28

Susan

Eschrich

54

F

Farmington

NY

0:47:51

15:24

146

1231

Hilary

Perez

45

F

Rochester

NY

0:48:17

15:32

147

1173

Tamisha

Kuhs

43

F

Webster

NY

0:48:17

15:32

148

1308

Michaela

Yehl

25

F

Rochester

NY

0:49:11

15:50

149

1027

Joan

Bostwick

59

F

Scottsville

NY

0:49:26

15:55

150

1077

Jan

Enderle

52

F

Rochester

NY

0:49:26

15:55

151

1202

Karyn

Mesiti

42

F

Brockport

NY

0:49:26

15:55

152

1126

Pamela

Henrie

60

F

Rochester

NY

0:49:45

16:01

153

1104

Kelly

Goodwin

49

F

Rochester

NY

0:49:47

16:01

154

1225

Charles

Palella

54

M

Rochester

NY

0:49:53

16:03

155

1111

Anthony

Guglielmo

62

M

Rochester

NY

0:49:57

16:05

156

1206

Catherine

Milizia

59

F

Brockport

NY

0:50:04

16:07

157

1134

Chris

Hildreth

52

M

Pittsford

NY

0:50:18

16:11

158

1255

Heather

Roth

47

F

Rochester

NY

0:50:25

16:14

159

1024

Tyler

Bolt

30

M

Caledonia

NY

0:50:37

16:18

160

1142

Jessica

Howe

39

F

Holley

NY

0:50:37

16:18

161

113

Jane

Scura

67

F

Rochester

NY

0:51:00

16:25

162

1005

Mary Beth

Bailey

64

F

Spencerport

NY

0:51:04