Overall Female

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

1100

Kimberly

Glennon

41

F

Pittsford

NY

0:21:51

7:02

Overall Male

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

1085

Jason

Frank

39

M

Webster

NY

0:20:01

6:27

Female 0-14

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

1169

Hailey

Kramer

10

F

Williamson

NY

0:36:09

11:38

Male 0-14

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

1170

Jake

Kramer

9

M

Williamson

NY

0:36:09

11:38

Male 15-19

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

1006

Christopher

Baker

16

M

W Henrietta

NY

0:47:20

15:14

Female 20-24

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

1123

Joanna

Heath

24

F

Rochester

NY

0:31:01

9:59

Female 25-29

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

1055

Kailee

Coleman

25

F

Fairport

NY

0:27:42

8:55

2

1092

Stephanie

Gage

29

F

Farmington

NY

0:28:28

9:10

3

1286

Jacque

Turbett

28

F

Macedon

NY

0:30:07

9:42

4

1025

Jessi

Bonaccorso

28

F

Penfield

NY

0:40:33

13:03

5

1308

Michaela

Yehl

25

F

Rochester

NY

0:49:11

15:50

Male 25-29

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

1305

Douglas

Wrend

25

M

Webster

NY

0:21:09

6:48

Female 30-34

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

98

Ruth

Rossi

31

F

Rochester

NY

0:22:16

7:10

2

1254

Rhiannon

Rossi

33

F

Rochester

NY

0:26:13

8:26

3

1263

Amy

Seagroves

32

F

Los Angeles

CA

0:27:44

8:56

4

1074

Kara

Eaker

30

F

Rochester

NY

0:27:55

8:59

5

1099

Stephanie

Giles

33

F

Rochester

NY

0:28:55

9:18

6

51

Laura

Jaeger

34

F

Rochester

NY

0:29:40

9:33

7

1054

Jessica

Colavecchia

34

F

Hilton

NY

0:29:44

9:34

8

71

Ashley

MacDonald

34

F

Rochester

NY

0:29:49

9:36

9

1233

Jillian

Pica

30

F

Fairport

NY

0:31:07

10:01

10

1200

Shauna

Meek

31

F

Rochester

NY

0:32:02

10:19

11

1227

Danielle

Pasqualucci

33

F

Rochester

NY

0:37:53

12:12

12

1149

Carol

Jew

30

F

Rochester

NY

0:39:26

12:42

13

16

Kim

Cahill

30

F

Rochester

NY

0:42:12

13:35

14

1078

Bethany

Engle

34

F

Farmington

NY

0:43:39

14:03

15

1048

Emily

Chard

31

F

Rochester

NY

0:47:08

15:10

16

1311

Jessica

Ziomek

32

F

Pittsford

NY

0:53:00

17:04

17

1065

Ashley

Decker

33

F

Penfield

NY

0:57:20

18:27

Male 30-34

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

1147

Robert

Jaeger

31

M

Rochester

NY

0:25:05

8:04

2

1098

Daniel

Giles

32

M

Rochester

NY

0:25:20

8:09

3

1106

Andrew

Gotowka

34

M

Henrietta

NY

0:27:27

8:50

4

97

Joseph

Rossi

34

M

Rochester

NY

0:28:12

9:05

5

1290

Andrew

Vermette

34

M

Fairport

NY

0:30:39

9:52

6

1162

Kevin

Kewin

33

M

East Rochester

NY

0:33:09

10:40

7

1028

Mark

Bowker

30

M

Rochester

NY

0:35:19

11:22

8

1139

Steve

House

34

M

Rochester

NY

0:45:44

14:43

9

1024

Tyler

Bolt

30

M

Caledonia

NY

0:50:37

16:18

Female 35-39

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

1084

Alana

Frank

37

F

Webster

NY

0:22:41

7:18

2

1299

Kelly

Wichtendahl

39

F

Rochester

NY

0:24:44

7:58

3

1203

Angela

Messenger

36

F

Penfield

NY

0:27:41

8:55

4

1236

Lindsay

Pilato

37

F

Penfield

NY

0:27:47

8:57

5

1285

Erica

Tuper

39

F

Williamson

NY

0:28:09

9:04

6

1143

Jennifer

Hughes

35

F

Livonia

NY

0:31:14

10:03

7

1265

Ryan

Shannon

38

F

Livonia

NY

0:31:14

10:03

8

1079

Crystal

Englert

39

F

Rochester

NY

0:32:17

10:23

9

1270

Tracy

Smith

39

F

Rochester

NY

0:33:28

10:46

10

1171

Kathy

Kramer

38

F

Williamson

NY

0:36:09

11:38

11

1109

Tessa

Greeno

37

F

Rochester

NY

0:47:34

15:19

12

1142

Jessica

Howe

39

F

Holley

NY

0:50:37

16:18

Male 35-39

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

1072

Stephen

Droegmoeller

37

M

Rochester

NY

0:29:55

9:38

2

39

Matt

George

39

M

Victor

NY

0:32:24

10:26

3

1010

Jim

Barrett

38

M

Hamlin

NY

0:34:20

11:03

Female 40-44

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

1287

Kerrie

Vandemortel

41

F

Newark

NY

0:28:07

9:03

2

87

Gillian

Pielow

44

F

West Henrietta

NY

0:28:19

9:07

3

1060

Colleen

Czubinski

41

F

Batavia

NY

0:28:54

9:18

4

1063

Jennifer

Davis

42

F

Brockport

NY

0:29:19

9:26

5

1271

Mary

Spahn

42

F

Rochester

NY

0:30:26

9:48

6

77

Melissa

McFarlane

41

F

Canandaigua

NY

0:30:54

9:57

7

1183

Rena

Lindsay

42

F

Pittsford

NY

0:31:24

10:06

8

1300

April

Wiesner

40

F

Penfield

NY

0:32:29

10:27

9

1280

Fabiola

Thompson

43

F

Rochester

NY

0:33:25

10:45

10

1138

Kristin

Hoogland

41

F

Macedon

NY

0:34:02

10:57

11

33

Rebecca

Etlinger

43

F

Rochester

NY

0:34:05

10:58

12

1030

Jennifer

Braidotti

42

F

West Henrietta

NY

0:38:05

12:15

13

1153

Angela

Judd

44

F

Rochester

NY

0:41:28

13:21

14

1140

Aisha

Howard

41

F

Rochester

NY

0:44:06

14:12

15

1087

Cheryl

French

44

F

West Henrietta

NY

0:47:12

15:12

16

1173

Tamisha

Kuhs

43

F

Webster

NY

0:48:17

15:32

17

1202

Karyn

Mesiti

42

F

Brockport

NY

0:49:26

15:55

18

1105

Melissa

Goodwin

43

F

Pittsford

NY

0:56:24

18:09

19

1073

Becky

Drumm

40

F

Fairport

NY

0:57:31

18:31

Male 40-44

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

1298

Allen

Wichtendahl

43

M

Rochester

NY

0:24:33

7:54

2

1096

John

Gerber

44

M

West Henrietta

NY

0:25:23

8:10

3

1262

Brian

Schultheis

43

M

Rochester

NY

0:25:48

8:18

4

1243

Chris

Reilly

42

M

Fairport

NY

0:27:42

8:55

5

1135

Jan

Hodge

41

M

Brockport

NY

0:27:44

8:56

6

1235

David

Pilato

42

M

Penfield

NY

0:27:47

8:57

7

1260

William

Schifferli

41

M

Rochester

NY

0:29:56

9:38

8

1174

Brian

Lachance

44

M

Rochester

NY

0:32:09

10:21

9

1044

Joe

Carpenter

41

M

Rochester

NY

0:36:23

11:43

10

1160

Aaron

Keller

44

M

Churchville

NY

0:37:01

11:55

Female 45-49

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

1011

Amy

Bartell

45

F

Mendon

NY

0:24:25

7:52

2

1037

Rebekah

Burrill

47

F

Pittsford

NY

0:25:01

8:03

3

1095

Pamela

Geil

47

F

West Henrietta

NY

0:26:32

8:32

4

1150

Lena

Johnson

48

F

Rochester

NY

0:26:40

8:35

5

1297

DJ

Wells

49

F

Fairport

NY

0:27:26

8:50

6

1045

Catherine

Carroll-Edwards

48

F

Rochester

NY

0:27:36

8:53

7

1133

Tricia

Hess

48

F

Webster

NY

0:28:58

9:19

8

1019

Tara

Biggins

49

F

Le Roy

NY

0:33:18

10:43

9

1113

Myra

Gurecki

48

F

Rochester

NY

0:33:59

10:56

10

1038

Kimberly

Burritt

49

F

Wayland

NY

0:34:35

11:08

11

1076

Venitha

Ellis

45

F

Piffard

NY

0:40:06

12:54

12

1141

Natasha

Howard

45

F

Rochester

NY

0:40:55

13:10

13

1007

Laura

Baker

46

F

West Henrietta

NY

0:47:23

15:15

14

1231

Hilary

Perez

45

F

Rochester

NY

0:48:17

15:32

15

1104

Kelly

Goodwin

49

F

Rochester

NY

0:49:47

16:01

16

1255

Heather

Roth

47

F

Rochester

NY

0:50:25

16:14

17

1156

Jenny

Kates

46

F

Rochester

NY

0:56:07

18:04

18

1245

Michelle

Reus

49

F

Fairport

NY

0:57:33

18:31

19

1277

Katherine

Sukhenko

47

F

Webster

NY

1:01:49

19:54

Male 45-49

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

1212

Scott

Murdock

49

M

Rochester

NY

0:23:17

7:30

2

1125

Robert

Hendy

49

M

Henrietta

NY

0:29:01

9:20

3

1056

Stephen

Cone

47

M

Rochester

NY

0:38:39

12:26

4

1035

Paul

Burgio

47

M

Rochester

NY

0:40:01

12:53

Female 50-54

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

121

Sharon

Trimboli

50

F

Webster

NY

0:30:19

9:45

2

1216

Brenda

Myrthil

50

F

Rochester

NY

0:32:28

10:27

3

1253

Sharilyn

Ross

53

F

Fairport

NY

0:33:57

10:56

4

1161

Missy

Kelley

50

F

Pittsford

NY

0:34:04

10:58

5

1194

Megan

McCormick

51

F

Rochester

NY

0:36:31

11:45

6

1051

Jean

Chrisman

51

F

Canandaigua

NY

0:36:34

11:46

7

1238

Chery

Porter

51

F

Irondequoit

NY

0:37:05

11:56

8

1264

Millie

Serrano

53

F

Rochester

NY

0:39:36

12:45

9

24

Christine

Deeter

53

F

Pittsford

NY

0:39:43

12:47

10

1071

Pat

Drake

53

F

Rochester

NY

0:45:57

14:47

11

28

Susan

Eschrich

54

F

Farmington

NY

0:47:51

15:24

12

1077

Jan

Enderle

52

F

Rochester

NY

0:49:26

15:55

Male 50-54

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

1047

Mike

Cassata

53

M

Ontario

NY

0:24:25

7:52

2

1001

Gordie

Auckland

53

M

Arkport

NY

0:27:23

8:49

3

1132

Andrew

Hess

52

M

Webster

NY

0:29:22

9:27

4

1252

Michael

Ross

52

M

Fairport

NY

0:33:59

10:56

5

1050

Gerald

Chrisman

51

M

Canandaigua

NY

0:36:28

11:44

6

1225

Charles

Palella

54

M

Rochester

NY

0:49:53

16:03

7

1134

Chris

Hildreth

52

M

Pittsford

NY

0:50:18

16:11

Female 55-59

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock Time

Pace

1

1097

Elissa

Gielen

56

F

Dansville

NY

0:24:33

7:54

2

1278

Maria

Tantillo

56

F

Henrietta

NY

0:29:01

9:20

3

1196

Laura

McFarlane

58

F

Spencerport

NY

0:30:30

9:49

4

1043

Karin

Carnevale

55

F

Churchville

NY

0:31:34

10:10

5

1004

Karen

Bailey

59

F

Geneseo

NY

0:33:50

10:53

6

1223

Cheryl

Paine-O'Connor

57

F

Webster

NY

0:34:21

11:03

7

1023

Kiki

Blake

59

F

Rochester

NY

0:34:55

11:14

8

1247

Joyce

Richards

57

F

Victor

NY

0:35:03

11:17

9

1039

Kate

Busby

56

F

Canandaigua

NY

0:36:46

11:50

10

1249

Jaci

Riorden

56

F

Fairport

NY

0:37:41

12:08

11

78

Patty

Moore

58

F

Hamlin

NY

0:37:44

12:09

12

1086

Lauren

Frank

58

F

Ontario

NY

0:38:50

12:30

13

1112

Susan

Gurak

57

F

Webster

NY

0:40:33

13:03

14

1306

Lynne

Wrend

56

F

Webster

NY

0:47:46

15:22

15

1027

Joan

Bostwick

59

F

Scottsville

NY

0:49:26

15:55

16

1206

Catherine

Milizia

59

F

Brockport

NY

0:50:04

16:07

17

1066

Jackie