Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

183

Timothy

Stahlnecker

31

M

Waterloo

NY

0:17:09

2

162

Jason

Frank

39

M

Webster

NY

0:19:51

3

140

Tanner

Matthews

16

M

Hilton

NY

0:21:07

4

190

Jim

Glinsky

73

M

Pittsford

NY

0:21:43

5

139

Logan

Matthews

14

M

Hilton

NY

0:22:06

6

195

Danielle

McGavisk

50

F

Newark

NY

0:22:35

7

178

Stacy Lynn

Fleming

40

F

Hilton

NY

0:23:36

8

141

Kimberly

Glennon

40

F

Pittsford

NY

0:24:08

9

13

Lauren

Herko

34

F

Rochester

NY

0:24:12

10

187

Robyn

Monahan

43

F

Farmington

NY

0:24:38

11

7

Katelynn

Sheridan

28

F

Ontario

NY

0:24:40

12

169

Alexa

Briggs

14

F

Rochester

NY

0:24:58

13

31

Gordie

Auckland

53

M

Arkport

NY

0:25:09

14

66

Justin

Painting

44

M

Fairport

NY

0:25:19

15

179

Nicole

Rogers

36

F

Canandaigua

NY

0:25:30

16

180

Candace

Garcia

35

F

Honeoye

NY

0:25:30

17

161

Joe

Hanlin

26

M

Seneca Falls

NY

0:26:27

18

39

Hunter

Sacko

30

M

Rochester

NY

0:26:32

19

119

Steven

Peglow

49

M

Rochester

NY

0:26:42

20

221

David

Lotze

58

M

Louisville

KY

0:27:01

21

206

Kenneth

Jarrell

31

M

Rochester

NY

0:27:09

22

98

Kathy

Gregoire

61

F

Hamburg

NY

0:27:17

23

137

Alexandra

Bethge

27

F

Buffalo

NY

0:27:20

24

94

Gianna

Martel

24

F

Geneseo

NY

0:27:25

25

47

Mark

Jeary

46

M

Rochester

NY

0:27:25

26

207

Patrick

Landy

47

M

State College

PA

0:27:28

27

38

Andrea

Zurlo

44

F

Webster

NY

0:27:28

28

43

Edward

Robinson

40

M

Rochester

NY

0:27:33

29

37

Kara

Eaker

30

F

Rochester

NY

0:27:40

30

104

Scott

Van Valkenburg

37

M

Fayetteville

NY

0:27:54

31

217

Lauren

Triantafillou

29

F

Getzville

NY

0:28:04

32

89

Nora

Gramlich

26

F

Ontario

NY

0:28:06

33

105

Brandi

VanValkenburg

37

F

Fayetteville

NY

0:28:10

34

75

Bryan

Curtis

39

M

Ontario

NY

0:28:11

35

197

Katelyn

Stevens

30

F

Fairport

NY

0:28:15

36

163

Andrew

Vermette

34

M

Fairport

NY

0:28:24

37

193

Fred

Richards

73

M

Brockport

NY

0:28:39

38

154

Kori

Wolcott

44

F

Rochester

NY

0:28:40

39

130

Brett

Patterson

22

M

Scotrun

PA

0:28:43

40

9

Jennifer

Steimer

36

F

Rochester

NY

0:29:10

41

50

Nicole

Sierens

37

F

Victor

NY

0:29:15

42

26

Jennifer

Rosen

48

F

Fairport

NY

0:29:18

43

96

Tom

Marullo

64

M

Victor

NY

0:29:22

44

33

Teresa

Baltzer

50

F

Rochester

NY

0:29:31

45

65

Christine

Tilley

48

F

Farmington

NY

0:30:23

46

23

Diane

Schmid-McCall

53

F

Baldwinsville

NY

0:30:34

47

106

Caren

Weaver

57

F

Rochester

NY

0:30:40

48

77

Larissa

Smith

28

F

Silver Spring

MD

0:30:43

49

27

William

Schifferli

41

M

Rochester

NY

0:30:44

50

71

Rita

Mannelli

41

F

Rochester

NY

0:31:15

51

62

Marianne

Recchia

58

F

Williamson

NY

0:31:27

52

158

Tara

Visca

36

F

Rochester

NY

0:31:29

53

92

Gillian

Coats

26

F

Dalton

NY

0:31:34

54

213

Lisa

Currier

37

F

Webster

NY

0:31:38

55

45

Donna

Maynard

58

F

Rochester

NY

0:31:41

56

121

Julie

Leonard

52

F

Canandaigua

NY

0:31:45

57

93

Raymond

Martel

63

M

Dalton

NY

0:31:50

58

210

Barbara

Lynch

59

F

Pittsford

NY

0:31:57

59

122

Chris

D'Amore

47

M

Rochester

NY

0:32:00

60

86

Michelle

Curtin

48

F

North Chili

NY

0:32:01

61

116

Aiden

Knapp

10

M

Suffolk

VA

0:32:18

62

16

Nora

Tuthill

55

F

Fairport

NY

0:32:24

63

61

Michael

Fenicchia

39

M

Rochester

NY

0:32:28

64

159

Brittany

Quinzi

35

F

Webster

NY

0:32:35

65

113

Helen

Traub

67

F

Webster

NY

0:32:40

66

78

Mariel

Smith

33

F

Collingswood

NJ

0:32:55

67

79

Christopher

Snell

34

M

Collingswood

NJ

0:32:58

68

156

Steve

Johnson

68

M

Oneonta

NY

0:33:35

69

64

Wendy

Stone

48

F

Rochester

NY

0:33:42

70

10

Joe

Steimer

35

M

Rochester

NY

0:33:53

71

120

Laura

Mason

58

F

Rochester

NY

0:34:30

72

76

Jacquie

Wilder

46

F

North Chili

NY

0:34:55

73

223

Rosalie

Mulhollen

70

F

Hornell

NY

0:34:56

74

68

Dwight

Rogers

78

M

Churchville

NY

0:35:05

75

200

Renee

Riddell

40

F

Herndon

VA

0:35:12

76

201

Alisa

Erbland

37

F

Rochester

NY

0:35:13

77

203

Robert

Parmiter

71

M

Newark

NY

0:35:14

78

220

Bob

Taylor

72

M

Honeoye

NY

0:35:18

79

24

Katie

Papas

53

F

Rochester

NY

0:35:24

80

8

Carrie

Daniel

49

F

Walworth

NY

0:35:28

81

208

Janet

Schulenberg

47

F

State College

PA

0:36:00

82

219

Jessica

Thompson

36

F

Rochester

NY

0:36:42

83

55

Lisa

Brunson

48

F

Rochester

NY

0:36:47

84

177

Jessica

Mucci

25

F

Spencerport

NY

0:36:49

85

157

Linda

Johnson

69

F

Oneonta

NY

0:36:51

86

134

Laura

Bartolotti

49

F

Honeoye Falls

NY

0:36:55

87

52

Debbi

Logan

63

F

Camillus

NY

0:37:17

88

114

Jenifer

Kloppel

39

F

Honeoye Falls

NY

0:37:19

89

56

Nadiya

Brunson

7

F

Rochester

NY

0:37:26

90

12

Robert

Ciecierega

73

M

Geneseo

NY

0:37:31

91

135

William

Purdy

62

M

Buffalo

NY

0:37:49

92

54

Paul

Burgio

47

M

Rochester

NY

0:37:51

93

53

Ashley

Dean

29

F

Bloomfield

NY

0:37:54

94

204

David

Diaz

28

M

Rochester

NY

0:38:25

95

80

Heather

Everett

47

F

Penfield

NY

0:38:52

96

166

Kristi

Gemmell

37

F

Arkport

NY

0:38:55

97

164

Barbara

Jones

64

F

Arkport

NY

0:38:55

98

165

Aidan

Gemmell

8

M

Arkport

NY

0:38:56

99

167

Ryan

Gemmell

9

M

Arkport

NY

0:38:56

100

168

Brian

Briggs

43

M

Rochester

NY

0:39:13

101

3

Cathy

Handt

62

F

Rochester

NY

0:39:27

102

44

Meg

Spitzmiller

46

F

Buffalo

NY

0:39:40

103

202

Debbie

Whitehair

56

F

Marion

NY

0:39:52

104

70

Rita

Pasono

62

F

Rochester

NY

0:39:52

105

6

Jacqueline

Rubenstein

62

F

Pittsford

NY

0:39:57

106

41

Jane

Stobie

55

F

Phelps

NY

0:40:05

107

4

Allison

Broussard

42

F

Rochester

NY

0:40:07

108

153

Tim

O'Leary

38

M

Buffalo

NY

0:40:22

109

196

Elaina

Fenstermacher

25

F

Syracuse

NY

0:40:35

110

48

Andrew

Mintz

40

M

Hilton

NY

0:40:39

111

129

Megan

Langley-Cass

31

F

Rochester

NY

0:41:04

112

205

Sheila

Blidy

48

F

Buffalo

NY

0:41:22

113

199

Liliana

Loewenguth

9

F

Victor

NY

0:41:26

114

32

Kathleen

Fuller

72

F

Hamlin

NY

0:41:49

115

211

Bridget

Lynch

31

F

Cazenovia

NY

0:41:53

116

184

Lawrence

Nagle

63

M

Fairport

NY

0:42:05

117

176

Ryan

Chaya

9

M

Batavia

NY

0:42:13

118

20

Diana

Raplee

75

F

Rochester

NY

0:42:16

119

35

Lisa

Guido

60

F

Rochester

NY

0:42:32

120

108

Jack

Dunn

6

M

Penfield

NY

0:43:22

121

144

Molly

Dunn

9

F

Penfield

NY

0:43:25

122

91

Robert

Ward

46

M

Rochester

NY

0:43:45

123

188

Troy

McLymond

49

M

Rochester

NY

0:43:57

124

160

Nichole

Reynolds

28

F

Seneca Falls

NY

0:43:57

125

107

Dan

Dunn

45

M

Penfield

NY

0:44:21

126

133

Anthony

LaMarca

74

M

Greeneville

TN

0:44:23

127

49

Elizabeth

Mintz

38

F

Hilton

NY

0:44:49

128

18

David

Gerber

75

M

Buffalo

NY

0:45:00

129

111

Barbara

Hewlett

43

F

Churchville

NY

0:45:03

130

112

Steven

Moda

39

M

Churchville

NY

0:45:03

131

152

Jessie

O'Leary

39

F

Buffalo

NY

0:45:08

132

209

Jessica

Goff

34

F

Buffalo

NY

0:45:23

133

40

Pat

Drake

53

F

Rochester

NY

0:45:59

134

63

Crystal

Keefer

46

F

Brockport

NY

0:46:07

135

191

Christy

Kron

41

F

Rochester

NY

0:46:32

136

192

Kalina

Kron

18

F

Rochester

NY

0:46:32

137

102

Anita

Herring

42

F

Spencerport

NY

0:46:32

138

69

Sandra

Bossert

57

F

Rochester

NY

0:46:46

139

118

Lindsay

Reitter

28

F

Hamlin

NY

0:47:00

140

30

Joan

Tasber

64

F

Rush

NY

0:47:01

141

198

Anthony

Mazza

74

M

Binghamton

NY

0:47:15

142

36

Stephen

House

34

M

Rochester

NY

0:47:49

143

147

Jasmine Rosella

Rosella

12

F

Penfield

NY

0:48:05

144

142

Sue

Korpeck

69

F

Rochester

NY

0:48:17

145

51

Mac

Mackenzie

76

F

Jamestown

NY

0:48:37

146

17

Amy

Voelkl

60

F

Rochester

NY

0:48:59

147

148

Peter

Rosella

43

M

Penfield

NY

0:49:01

148

95

Dawn

Santiago-Marullo

61

F

Victor

NY

0:49:03

149

149

Lauren

Rosella

44

F

Penfield

NY

0:49:08

150

25

Steve

Royer

49

M

Webster

NY

0:49:10

151

67

Michele

Taylor

61

F

Paris

TN

0:49:34

152

103

Deborah

Grasso

63

F

Churchville

NY

0:50:12

153

186

Sheila

Robinson

55

F

Fairport

NY

0:50:30

154

185

Jeanne

Nagle

58

F

Penfield

NY

0:50:49

155

81

Valerie

Rouse

41

F

Penfield

NY

0:51:25

156

138

Karen

Morris

70

F

Rochester

NY

0:51:38

157

136

Margy

Peet

68

F

Rochester

NY

0:51:59

158

181

Hannah

Arden

25

F

Pittsford

NY

0:52:10

159

115

Julie

Spink

52

F

Penfield

NY

0:52:32

160

72

Chris

Mannelli

47

M

Rochester

NY

0:53:16

161

28

Susan

Eschrich

54

F

Farmington

NY

0:54:23

162

132

Sue

Brett

67

F

Webster

NY

0:54:29

163

15

Heather

Roth

47

F

Rochester

NY

0:54:36

164

145

Anne

Gohlke

56

F

Fairport

NY

0:55:10

165

146

Joseph

Campoli

9

M

Fairport

NY

0:55:10

166

150

Karen

Hamilton

70

F

Rochester

NY

0:55:39

167

59

Marc

Blakley

57

M

Rochester

NY

0:56:06

168

151

Don

Taylor

72

M

Rochester

NY

0:56:13

169

189

Kathy

McLymond

71

F

Williamson

NY

0:57:26

170

125

Jessica

Amory

34

F

Rochester

NY

0:57:58

171

60

Victor

Benintende

56

M

Ellenton

FL

0:58:13

172

42

Thomas

Arnold

71

M

Ellenton

FL

0:58:18

173

155

Amy

Sharpstene

58

F

Marion

NY

0:58:32

174

34

Tricia

Kerr

48

F

Perry

NY

0:59:05

175

73

Daniel

Brown

34

M

Hornell

NY

0:59:09

176

74

Zein

Reblora

33

F

Victor

NY

0:59:09

177

90

Rachael

Collichio

36

F

Rochester

NY

1:00:08

178

11

Rosemary

Ball

63

F

Rochester

NY

1:00:14