Overall

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

183

Timothy

Stahlnecker

31

M

Waterloo

NY

0:17:09

1

195

Danielle

McGavisk

50

F

Newark

NY

0:22:35

Female 0-14

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

169

Alexa

Briggs

14

F

Rochester

NY

0:24:58

2

56

Nadiya

Brunson

7

F

Rochester

NY

0:37:26

3

199

Liliana

Loewenguth

9

F

Victor

NY

0:41:26

4

144

Molly

Dunn

9

F

Penfield

NY

0:43:25

5

147

Jasmine Rosella

Rosella

12

F

Penfield

NY

0:48:05

6

58

Lauren

Markel

12

F

Hornell

NY

1:01:27

7

173

Brianna

Quinn

9

F

Stamford

CT

1:10:56

8

175

Aurora

Quinn

4

F

Stamford

CT

1:10:56

Male 0-14

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

139

Logan

Matthews

14

M

Hilton

NY

0:22:06

2

116

Aiden

Knapp

10

M

Suffolk

VA

0:32:18

3

165

Aidan

Gemmell

8

M

Arkport

NY

0:38:56

4

167

Ryan

Gemmell

9

M

Arkport

NY

0:38:56

5

176

Ryan

Chaya

9

M

Batavia

NY

0:42:13

6

108

Jack

Dunn

6

M

Penfield

NY

0:43:22

7

146

Joseph

Campoli

9

M

Fairport

NY

0:55:10

8

174

Christopher

Quinn

9

M

Stamford

CT

1:10:56

9

124

Joshua

Blackwell

8

M

Rochester

NY

1:13:23

Female 15-19

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

192

Kalina

Kron

18

F

Rochester

NY

0:46:32

Male 15-19

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

140

Tanner

Matthews

16

M

Hilton

NY

0:21:07

2

128

Justin

Gilman

19

M

Rochester

NY

1:08:00

Female 20-24

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

94

Gianna

Martel

24

F

Geneseo

NY

0:27:25

2

29

Jordan

Bartlett

21

F

Rochester

NY

1:25:11

Male 20-24

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

130

Brett

Patterson

22

M

Scotrun

PA

0:28:43

2

127

Jordan

Gilman

22

M

Rochester

NY

1:08:00

Female 25-29

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

7

Katelynn

Sheridan

28

F

Ontario

NY

0:24:40

2

137

Alexandra

Bethge

27

F

Buffalo

NY

0:27:20

3

217

Lauren

Triantafillou

29

F

Getzville

NY

0:28:04

4

89

Nora

Gramlich

26

F

Ontario

NY

0:28:06

5

77

Larissa

Smith

28

F

Silver Spring

MD

0:30:43

6

92

Gillian

Coats

26

F

Dalton

NY

0:31:34

7

177

Jessica

Mucci

25

F

Spencerport

NY

0:36:49

8

53

Ashley

Dean

29

F

Bloomfield

NY

0:37:54

9

196

Elaina

Fenstermacher

25

F

Syracuse

NY

0:40:35

10

160

Nichole

Reynolds

28

F

Seneca Falls

NY

0:43:57

11

118

Lindsay

Reitter

28

F

Hamlin

NY

0:47:00

12

181

Hannah

Arden

25

F

Pittsford

NY

0:52:10

13

97

Jenny

McColl

29

F

Rochester

NY

1:01:09

14

212

Kat

Lynch

29

F

Pittsford

NY

1:03:18

15

218

Christina

Horr

29

F

Mount Morris

NY

1:11:51

16

109

Sarah

Hauser

26

F

Rochester

NY

1:47:00

Male 25-29

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

161

Joe

Hanlin

26

M

Seneca Falls

NY

0:26:27

2

204

David

Diaz

28

M

Rochester

NY

0:38:25

Female 30-34

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

13

Lauren

Herko

34

F

Rochester

NY

0:24:12

2

37

Kara

Eaker

30

F

Rochester

NY

0:27:40

3

197

Katelyn

Stevens

30

F

Fairport

NY

0:28:15

4

78

Mariel

Smith

33

F

Collingswood

NJ

0:32:55

5

129

Megan

Langley-Cass

31

F

Rochester

NY

0:41:04

6

211

Bridget

Lynch

31

F

Cazenovia

NY

0:41:53

7

209

Jessica

Goff

34

F

Buffalo

NY

0:45:23

8

125

Jessica

Amory

34

F

Rochester

NY

0:57:58

9

74

Zein

Reblora

33

F

Victor

NY

0:59:09

10

123

Stephanie

Blackwell

30

F

Rochester

NY

1:13:23

11

216

Eva

Smith

31

F

Fairport

NY

1:27:21

Male 30-34

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

39

Hunter

Sacko

30

M

Rochester

NY

0:26:32

2

206

Kenneth

Jarrell

31

M

Rochester

NY

0:27:09

3

163

Andrew

Vermette

34

M

Fairport

NY

0:28:24

4

79

Christopher

Snell

34

M

Collingswood

NJ

0:32:58

5

36

Stephen

House

34

M

Rochester

NY

0:47:49

6

73

Daniel

Brown

34

M

Hornell

NY

0:59:09

Female 35-39

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

179

Nicole

Rogers

36

F

Canandaigua

NY

0:25:30

2

180

Candace

Garcia

35

F

Honeoye

NY

0:25:30

3

105

Brandi

VanValkenburg

37

F

Fayetteville

NY

0:28:10

4

9

Jennifer

Steimer

36

F

Rochester

NY

0:29:10

5

50

Nicole

Sierens

37

F

Victor

NY

0:29:15

6

158

Tara

Visca

36

F

Rochester

NY

0:31:29

7

213

Lisa

Currier

37

F

Webster

NY

0:31:38

8

159

Brittany

Quinzi

35

F

Webster

NY

0:32:35

9

201

Alisa

Erbland

37

F

Rochester

NY

0:35:13

10

219

Jessica

Thompson

36

F

Rochester

NY

0:36:42

11

114

Jenifer

Kloppel

39

F

Honeoye Falls

NY

0:37:19

12

166

Kristi

Gemmell

37

F

Arkport

NY

0:38:55

13

49

Elizabeth

Mintz

38

F

Hilton

NY

0:44:49

14

152

Jessie

O'Leary

39

F

Buffalo

NY

0:45:08

15

90

Rachael

Collichio

36

F

Rochester

NY

1:00:08

Male 35-39

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

162

Jason

Frank

39

M

Webster

NY

0:19:51

2

104

Scott

Van Valkenburg

37

M

Fayetteville

NY

0:27:54

3

75

Bryan

Curtis

39

M

Ontario

NY

0:28:11

4

61

Michael

Fenicchia

39

M

Rochester

NY

0:32:28

5

10

Joe

Steimer

35

M

Rochester

NY

0:33:53

6

153

Tim

O'Leary

38

M

Buffalo

NY

0:40:22

7

112

Steven

Moda

39

M

Churchville

NY

0:45:03

Female 40-44

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

178

Stacy Lynn

Fleming

40

F

Hilton

NY

0:23:36

2

141

Kimberly

Glennon

40

F

Pittsford

NY

0:24:08

3

187

Robyn

Monahan

43

F

Farmington

NY

0:24:38

4

38

Andrea

Zurlo

44

F

Webster

NY

0:27:28

5

154

Kori

Wolcott

44

F

Rochester

NY

0:28:40

6

71

Rita

Mannelli

41

F

Rochester

NY

0:31:15

7

200

Renee

Riddell

40

F

Herndon

VA

0:35:12

8

4

Allison

Broussard

42

F

Rochester

NY

0:40:07

9

111

Barbara

Hewlett

43

F

Churchville

NY

0:45:03

10

191

Christy

Kron

41

F

Rochester

NY

0:46:32

11

102

Anita

Herring

42

F

Spencerport

NY

0:46:32

12

149

Lauren

Rosella

44

F

Penfield

NY

0:49:08

13

81

Valerie

Rouse

41

F

Penfield

NY

0:51:25

14

172

Jessica

Quinn

40

F

Stamford

CT

1:10:56

15

194

Becky

Drumm

40

F

Fairport

NY

1:25:03

Male 40-44

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

66

Justin

Painting

44

M

Fairport

NY

0:25:19

2

43

Edward

Robinson

40

M

Rochester

NY

0:27:33

3

27

William

Schifferli

41

M

Rochester

NY

0:30:44

4

168

Brian

Briggs

43

M

Rochester

NY

0:39:13

5

48

Andrew

Mintz

40

M

Hilton

NY

0:40:39

6

148

Peter

Rosella

43

M

Penfield

NY

0:49:01

7

222

Mark

Medina

44

M

Secaucus

NJ

1:23:05

Female 45-49

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

26

Jennifer

Rosen

48

F

Fairport

NY

0:29:18

2

65

Christine

Tilley

48

F

Farmington

NY

0:30:23

3

86

Michelle

Curtin

48

F

North Chili

NY

0:32:01

4

64

Wendy

Stone

48

F

Rochester

NY

0:33:42

5

76

Jacquie

Wilder

46

F

North Chili

NY

0:34:55

6

8

Carrie

Daniel

49

F

Walworth

NY

0:35:28

7

208

Janet

Schulenberg

47

F

State College

PA

0:36:00

8

55

Lisa

Brunson

48

F

Rochester

NY

0:36:47

9

134

Laura

Bartolotti

49

F

Honeoye Falls

NY

0:36:55

10

80

Heather

Everett

47

F

Penfield

NY

0:38:52

11

44

Meg

Spitzmiller

46

F

Buffalo

NY

0:39:40

12

205

Sheila

Blidy

48

F

Buffalo

NY

0:41:22

13

63

Crystal

Keefer

46

F

Brockport

NY

0:46:07

14

15

Heather

Roth

47

F

Rochester

NY

0:54:36

15

34

Tricia

Kerr

48

F

Perry

NY

0:59:05

16

57

Lisa

Wilson-jones

49

F

Hornell

NY

1:01:27

Male 45-49

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

119

Steven

Peglow

49

M

Rochester

NY

0:26:42

2

47

Mark

Jeary

46

M

Rochester

NY

0:27:25

3

207

Patrick

Landy

47

M

State College

PA

0:27:28

4

122

Chris

D'Amore

47

M

Rochester

NY

0:32:00

5

54

Paul

Burgio

47

M

Rochester

NY

0:37:51

6

91

Robert

Ward

46

M

Rochester

NY

0:43:45

7

188

Troy

McLymond

49

M

Rochester

NY

0:43:57

8

107

Dan

Dunn

45

M

Penfield

NY

0:44:21

9

25

Steve

Royer

49

M

Webster

NY

0:49:10

10

72

Chris

Mannelli

47

M

Rochester

NY

0:53:16

Female 50-54

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

33

Teresa

Baltzer

50

F

Rochester

NY

0:29:31

2

23

Diane

Schmid-McCall

53

F

Baldwinsville

NY

0:30:34

3

121

Julie

Leonard

52

F

Canandaigua

NY

0:31:45

4

24

Katie

Papas

53

F

Rochester

NY

0:35:24

5

40

Pat

Drake

53

F

Rochester

NY

0:45:59

6

115

Julie

Spink

52

F

Penfield

NY

0:52:32

7

28

Susan

Eschrich

54

F

Farmington

NY

0:54:23

8

126

Joan

Gilman

52

F

Rochester

NY

1:08:00

Male 50-54

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

31

Gordie

Auckland

53

M

Arkport

NY

0:25:09

Female 55-59

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time

1

106

Caren

Weaver

57

F

Rochester

NY

0:30:40

2

62

Marianne

Recchia

58

F

Williamson

NY

0:31:27

3

45

Donna

Maynard

58

F

Rochester

NY

0:31:41

4

210

Barbara

Lynch

59

F

Pittsford

NY

0:31:57

5

16

Nora

Tuthill

55

F

Fairport

NY

0:32:24

6

120

Laura

Mason

58

F

Rochester

NY

0:34:30

7

202

Debbie

Whitehair

56

F

Marion

NY

0:39:52

8

41

Jane

Stobie

55

F

Phelps

NY

0:40:05

9

69

Sandra

Bossert

57

F

Rochester

NY

0:46:46

10

186

Sheila

Robinson

55

F

Fairport

NY

0:50:30

11

185

Jeanne

Nagle

58

F

Penfield

NY

0:50:49

12

145

Anne

Gohlke

56

F

Fairport

NY

0:55:10

13

155

Amy

Sharpstene

58

F

Marion

NY

0:58:32

Male 55-59

Place

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

City

State

Clock
Time